Open Water Festival
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Leaderboard
Details
Mobile Results
Apr 14 2018
HyperLink
Click on your name to see detailed results, to print a finishers certificate, to view video or to post your results to your Facebook page.
Page 1 of 5 (225 items)
[1]2345
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Print
Video
Name
Time
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Wave
1340Erica M Sullivan26:35.3Female1Sandpipers Of Ne-CAWom Open
2226Kensey P Mcmahon27:59.8Female2Bolles School Sh-FLWom Open
3180Chloe M Freeman28:13.2Female3Sandpipers Of Ne-CAWom Open
489Noa R Heron28:14.4Female4FL-FLWom Open
5279Alixandra C Roy28:22.6Female5Highlander Aquat-FLWom Open
6243Taylor K Ward28:23.4Female6Clearwater Aquat-FLWom Open
797Kelsey Swartout28:24.1Female7FL-FLWom 13-14
8378Reese A Hazan28:25.3Female8Sandpipers Of Ne-CAWom Open
9338Paige A Kuwata28:27.2Female9Sandpipers Of Ne-CAWom Open
1088Jordan Gorham28:30.2Female10FL-FLWom Open
11145Caroline F Benda28:34.6Female11Md Swim-MDWom 13-14
12392Marcella R Ruppert-Gomez28:35.5Female12Gulliver Swim Cl-FGWom Open
13123Kylee R Graffmiller28:38.1Female13Gulf Swimming-GUWom 13-14
1495Blair A Stoneburg28:40.6Female14FL-FLWom 13-14
1549Alicia M Mancilla28:41.0Female15FGC-FGWom Open
1686Mckenna L Fiore28:42.1Female16FL-FLWom 13-14
17320Victoria R Gutierrez28:43.4Female17Sandpipers Of Ne-CAWom Open
18309Hannah E Vandress28:43.6Female18Swim Florida-FLWom Open
19389Cadence E Fort28:44.8Female19Academy Bullets-ILWom Open
2055Mallory K Schleicher28:47.2Female20FGC-FGWom 13-14
21132Vivian G Roberts28:47.4Female21Gulf Swimming-GUWom 13-14
22390Abigail J Martin29:16.1Female22Academy Bullets-ILWom Open
2385Shannon A Campbell29:30.6Female23FL-FLWom 15-16
24212Carlie R Rose29:32.0Female24Blue Dolfins-FLWom 15-16
25306Phoebe M Langius29:38.6Female25Swim Florida-FLWom 15-16
2684Alexandra R Breuer29:45.8Female26FL-FLWom 13-14
2743Michaela A Avedisian29:46.3Female27FGC-FGWom 15-16
2857Emily A Trieschmann29:47.2Female28FGC-FGWom 13-14
29263Carin K Sanchez29:48.6Female29Greater Tampa Sw-FLWom 15-16
30148Kelsey M Cashman29:48.6Female30Md Swim-MDWom 15-16
31161Brooke C Shinnick29:48.6Female31Md Swim-MDWom 13-14
32182Emma A Gettys29:48.9Female32STX-STWom 13-14
33185Sydney A Rawie29:49.1Female33STX-STWom 13-14
3456Felicia I Taylor29:49.4Female34FGC-FGWom 15-16
3546Flora Beleznay29:53.3Female35FGC-FGWom 15-16
36258Ella A Bathurst29:58.9Female36Greater Tampa Sw-FLWom 13-14
3731Becca Rivers30:01.8Female37STX-STWom 15-16
38393Allyson R Kraff30:17.6Female38Long Island Expr-MRWom Open
39305Giuliana E Carlini30:20.6Female39Swim Florida-FLWom 13-14
40247Laci A Herron30:29.8Female40Gator Swim Club-FLWom 13-14
4145Rylie D Barnhardt30:31.5Female41FGC-FGWom 13-14
42125Isabella G Krantzcke30:33.1Female42Gulf Swimming-GUWom 13-14
4382Meghan D Bolin30:35.3Female43FL-FLWom 15-16
4493Berlyn A Perdomo30:42.9Female44West Florida Lig-FLWom 13-14
45209Chloe L Hampson30:48.4Female45Blue Dolfins-FLWom Open
46133Katie P Shelburne30:56.0Female46Gulf Swimming-GUWom 15-16
4742Sarah E Acevedo30:56.7Female47FGC-FGWom 13-14
48157Alexandra R Harner31:00.9Female48Md Swim-MDWom 13-14
4990Carly Joerin31:06.9Female49FL-FLWom 13-14
50375Sydney N Sheppard31:08.8Female50West Florida Lig-FLWom Open
Page 1 of 5 (225 items)
[1]2345
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018