Open Water Festival
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Leaderboard
Details
Mobile Results
Apr 14 2018
HyperLink
Click on your name to see detailed results, to print a finishers certificate, to view video or to post your results to your Facebook page.
Page 1 of 2 (65 items)
[1]2
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Print
Video
Name
Time
Gender
Gen Pos
Club
Wave
1139Dean D Jones29:36.7Male1Gulf Swimming-GUMen
2124Emma S Guglielmello31:00.3Female1Gulf Swimming-GUWomen
363Chipper D Edwards31:09.9Male2FGC-FGMen
4102Nicholas P Fabian31:11.8Male3FL-FLMen
596Brynn M Stoneburg31:27.1Female2FL-FLWomen
654Maris A Proscia31:27.9Female3FGC-FGWomen
7135James J Gottfried31:36.3Male4Gulf Swimming-GUMen
8193Bucky B Gettys31:39.8Male5STX-STMen
9259Jessica B Beede31:47.8Female4Greater Tampa Sw-FLWomen
10146Skye L Bilger31:53.3Female5Md Swim-MDWomen
11153Julia V Fondersmith31:55.1Female6Md Swim-MDWomen
12384Mary Leigh L Hardman31:55.6Female7Winter Haven Sti-FLWomen
1394Capri M Perdomo32:00.6Female8FL-FLWomen
1471Alejandro E Mateus32:03.8Male6FGC-FGMen
15128Zoe E Nordmann32:07.9Female9Gulf Swimming-GUWomen
16134Sophia E Valenzuela32:17.4Female10Gulf Swimming-GUWomen
17173Grant G Murphy32:29.8Male7Md Swim-MDMen
18131Kayley A Radford32:33.2Female11Gulf Swimming-GUWomen
19160Lindsay S Kim32:40.8Female12Md Swim-MDWomen
20100Ethan J Brewer32:48.9Male8FL-FLMen
21191Anderson C Brown32:52.3Male9STX-STMen
22150Ana Christina M Czaja32:52.6Female13Md Swim-MDWomen
23198Nathan C Mcgrath32:52.6Male10STX-STMen
24138Gabriel A Jesurum32:56.2Male11Gulf Swimming-GUMen
25152Taylor N Emrich33:07.9Female14Md Swim-MDWomen
26287Alexandra R Stern33:27.5Female15Indian River Aqu-FLWomen
27164Geoffrey D Cradock33:44.8Male12Md Swim-MDMen
28112Zachary P Roberts33:45.3Male13FL-FLMen
29144Marco A Warma33:46.2Male14Gulf Swimming-GUMen
30111Jayden C Repak33:52.7Male15FL-FLMen
31389Cadence Fort33:54.8Female16Academy Bullets-ILMen
32159Sofie M Hogue34:40.4Female17Md Swim-MDWomen
33359Hayden M Sunman34:52.0Male16Unattached Bss-FLMen
34319Sabyne A Brisson35:07.2Female18T2 Aquatics-FLWomen
35417Kiersten Munna35:07.8Female19FGC-FGWomen
36276Addison C Scire35:10.6Male17Gulf Coast Swim-FLMen
3798Faith J Young35:13.1Female20FL-FLWomen
38200Luke B Peterson35:13.9Male18STX-STMen
39154Aspen H Gallaudet35:14.9Female21Md Swim-MDWomen
40105Logan Martin36:15.8Male19FL-FLMen
4161Liam D Aleman36:19.3Male20FGC-FGMen
4259Isabelle B Wilson36:21.8Female22FGC-FGWomen
4379Gavin C Sheyda36:23.9Male21FGC-FGMen
44248Talia B Herron36:32.9Female23Gator Swim Club-FLWomen
45277Kelly V Sullivan36:55.6Female24Bolles School Sh-FLWomen
46284Bailey S Mccollom36:58.3Female25Indian River Aqu-FLWomen
47315Nicolas Scripcariu37:08.6Male22Swim Florida-FLMen
4865Noah K Engstrom37:17.1Male23FGC-FGMen
49249Tara L Mcgovern37:27.4Female26Gator Swim Club-FLWomen
50286Alanis D Santiago37:33.1Female27Indian River Aqu-FLWomen
Page 1 of 2 (65 items)
[1]2
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018