Timberman Triathlon
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Leaderboard
Details
Jul 14 2018
HyperLink
Click on your name to see detailed results, to print a finishers certificate, view finisher video or to post your results to your Facebook page or Twitter.
Page 1 of 4 (179 items)
[1]234
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Print
Video
Name
Time
Penalty
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
City
State
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
1283John Shelp55:51 Overall146Male1Maple PlainMN6:381:0228:095219:06
2156Adam Himes57:35 Masters146Male2PlymouthMN7:245328:513919:46
3316Thomas Loegering58:28 3539135Male3West FargoND8:501:1128:073919:39
4153John Garrison58:55 4549146Male4CohassetMN8:041:0528:434420:17
513Vasek Cervenka1:00:08 1619119Male5Grand RapidsMN10:261:0129:345918:07
620Garrett Beckrich1:00:10 1619218Male6Grand RapidsMN10:261:0229:221:1018:08
7318Jack Hennen1:00:57 1619318Male7CambridgeMN7:155030:304321:37
8119Joshua Kemp1:01:10 1619419Male8EskoMN8:521:0330:322820:13
9143Philip Imholte1:01:18 3539238Male9Grand RapidsMN8:105231:273720:10
10116Sam Himes1:01:48 1619518Male10PlymouthMN9:005330:343020:48
11126Lee Brown1:02:53 2529126Male11DuluthMN8:381:0230:424721:43
12214Taylor Lundquist1:02:56 Overall119Female1OsseoMN7:291:1232:575320:23
13146Josh Troumbly1:03:02 3539339Male12BoveyMN9:121:3829:325721:41
14169Daniel Duff1:03:38 5054154Male13DuluthMN7:591:5332:031:0720:35
15241Bettina Keppers1:04:31 3539135Female2DuluthMN7:231:1830:511:0723:50
16248Tara Makinen1:05:04 3539239Female3Grand RapidsMN8:511:1231:275422:37
17161Brad Spry1:05:46 4549249Male14WalkerMN7:501:4132:111:0422:59
1867John Kelley1:05:51 5559155Male15DuluthMN8:561:4131:021:1522:55
19260Jena Ogston1:05:59 Masters147Female4DuluthMN8:221:0532:095523:25
20142Tom Dehler1:06:21 3034133Male16DuluthMN9:302:1233:011:1920:18
21151Frank M Gangi1:06:50 4044144Male17ColeraineMN11:181:1230:581:1422:06
22165Brent Johnson1:07:06 5054251Male18SuperiorWI9:271:0531:561:0623:31
23140Andrew Moe1:07:07 3034232Male19MinneapolisMN10:111:2733:101:2620:52
24136Luke Zupan1:07:20 3034330Male20Grand RapidsMN10:012:1533:131:1520:34
25138Clay Whiddon1:07:28 3034431Male21Grad Forks AfbND9:191:5032:445522:38
26155Jeremy Lind1:07:34 4549346Male22HibbingMN9:431:1631:054824:39
27139James Jylha1:07:44 2024123Male23DuluthMN8:201:0435:011:0022:16
28227Jenny Whiddon1:08:51 2529127Female5Grad Forks AfbND9:081:3633:581:0523:03
2996Reed Johnson1:08:52 2529225Male24SuperiorWI11:421:3132:545221:50
30148Eric Omdahl1:09:03 4044241Male25Saint CharlesMN10:362:1931:501:1523:01
31208Simone Lundquist1:09:33 1619116Female6OsseoMN7:411:1637:085522:30
32239Sheila Johnson1:09:35 3034133Female7Park RapidsMN10:201:2736:503420:23
33121Logan Johnson1:09:43 2024221Male26DuluthMN10:481:1934:105122:34
34145Luther Kemp1:09:47 3539439Male27HibbingMN9:461:0130:575027:12
35311Erik Riker-Coleman1:10:05 4549446Male28DuluthMN9:321:1132:481:1025:22
36232Anna Dehler1:10:16 3034230Female8DuluthMN10:251:4334:331:1122:22
37154Doobie Kurus1:10:19 4549546Male29HopkinsMN8:131:3433:571:0825:26
38180Walter Knochenmus1:10:24 5559257Male30EskoMN8:591:0833:391:0925:27
39310Sara Gaalaas1:10:30 3034331Female9Grand RapidsMN10:052:1835:391:3520:51
40312Kaytlin Garrison1:10:59 2024120Female10CohassetMN9:001:0634:311:1125:08
41267Julie Knochenmus1:11:01 5054152Female11EskoMN10:131:1133:511:0424:40
42201Quincy Shelp1:11:02 0115114Female12Maple PlainMN8:421:3634:421:0524:56
43205Mckenzie Radloff1:11:02 0115215Female13DuluthMN11:3533:115625:19
44322Emma Stertz1:11:10 1619218Female14Grand RapidsMN10:522:0935:161:1421:37
45234Terry Wosmek1:11:11 3034431Female15DuluthMN9:501:1934:065624:57
46188D J Lamour1:11:12 6064161Male31InvergroveheightsMN8:142:0835:061:0824:33
47319Lindsay Nisula1:11:13 4044142Female16Thunder BayON8:141:3635:191:0624:56
48163Matthew Snell1:11:19 5054350Male32ShoreviewMN10:092:2532:072:2024:17
49256Julie Kemp1:11:20 4549145Female17EskoMN11:101:3333:041:0424:27
50160Jeff Tillman1:11:37 4549649Male33CohassetMN10:352:1033:574924:04
Page 1 of 4 (179 items)
[1]234
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018