USAT Youth National Championship
Skip Navigation Links
Race Website
04 August 2013
HyperLink
Click on your name to see detailed results, to print a finishers certificate or to post your results to your Facebook page.
Pos
Race No
Share
Print
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
City
State
Country
Swim
Cycle
Run
164 Tony Smoragiewicz Tony Smoragiewicz 57:15All Ages119Male1Rapid CitySD USA 11:5530:5215:04
2111 Brent Demarest Brent Demarest 57:26All Ages217Male2CharlestonSC USA 10:2531:2214:59
390 Hunter Honeycutt Hunter Honeycutt 57:32All Ages319Male3TiftonGA USA 11:0631:1715:20
492 Dillon Nobbs Dillon Nobbs 58:10All Ages417Male4La VerneCA USA 11:0331:1815:51
562 Tony Morales Tony Morales 58:14All Ages517Male5LexingtonSC USA 12:2131:0215:27
686 Seth Rider Seth Rider 58:14All Ages616Male6GermantownTN USA 11:0131:1716:05
761 Alexander Romanenko Alexander Romanenko 58:22All Ages717Male7Aliso ViejoCA USA 11:5531:0216:07
875 Spencer Clark Spencer Clark 58:23All Ages817Male8CliveIA USA 11:1631:1616:06
976 Alex Marshall Alex Marshall 58:31All Ages918Male9AlpharettaGA USA 11:4030:5716:14
10108 Benjamin Freed Benjamin Freed 58:32All Ages1017Male10FrederickMD USA 11:2731:0115:32
11106 Patrick Bieszke Patrick Bieszke 58:38All Ages1116Male11Orland ParkIL USA 10:4431:1316:23
12126 Evan Culbert Evan Culbert 58:52All Ages1219Male12JohnstonIA USA 10:2031:1716:33
13103 Connor Weaver Connor Weaver 58:57All Ages1317Male13ParkerCO USA 11:3731:4415:19
1488 Robbie Deckard Robbie Deckard 58:58All Ages1418Male14IndianapolisIN USA 12:0130:5216:10
1581 Tyson Wieland Tyson Wieland 59:05All Ages1519Male15JohnstonIA USA 11:5531:2316:05
16129 Sam Geiman Sam Geiman 59:11All Ages1616Male16West Palm BeachFL USA 10:4931:1316:26
17131 Philip Meyer Philip Meyer 59:13All Ages1719Male17WheatonIL USA 11:1530:4916:23
1899 Ryan Reede Ryan Reede 59:17All Ages1819Male18Manhattan BeachCA USA 11:1230:5317:08
19110 Nick Noone Nick Noone 59:32All Ages1918Male19ParkerCO USA 11:4630:4216:48
2089 Nicholas Klatt Nicholas Klatt 59:34All Ages2016Male20IssaquahWA USA 10:4831:2717:02
2171 Max Bennett Max Bennett 59:48All Ages2118Male21ParkerCO USA 11:3831:0317:29
22127 Ivan Rodriguez Ivan Rodriguez 59:52All Ages2215Male22Torreon MEX 10:5831:1517:05
23120 Ryan Patrick Ryan Patrick 01:00:08All Ages2317Male23Sioux FallsSD USA 10:4830:5717:48
24124 Stone Dyson Stone Dyson 01:00:15All Ages2416Male24RichmondVA USA 11:3330:4217:30
2594 Alec Wilimovsky Alec Wilimovsky 01:00:30All Ages2516Male25MalibuCA USA 11:1131:0018:14
2691 Marc Dubrick Marc Dubrick 01:00:40All Ages2618Male26DekalbIL USA 11:1033:1516:15
2773 Gregory Schott Gregory Schott 01:00:47All Ages2717Male27ChesterfieldVA USA 12:3931:1817:13
2885 Connor Dilger Connor Dilger 01:00:57All Ages2819Male28GarwinIA USA 12:1731:2117:24
2969 Cullen Goss Cullen Goss 01:01:02All Ages2916Male29AthensGA USA 12:1131:1417:56
3070 Alistair Eeckman Alistair Eeckman 01:01:11All Ages3018Male30BerkeleyCA USA 13:3131:4416:09
Page 1 of 4 (116 items)
Prev
[1]
2
3
4
Next

HyperLink
Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2014