Suffolk County Marathon - Half Marathon - 5K
Oct 29 2017

     
     

Page 1 of 1 (25 items)
FavNet PosRace NoShareNameNameTimeTime
(Net Time)
Net Cat Pos
(Net Gen Pos)
Net TimeCategoryNet Cat PosAgeGenderNet Gender PosCityStateCountryPaceWave
11686
Mark BraunMark Braun
#1686 Male Wheelchair
14:39.014:39.0
(15:08.0)
1
(1)
15:08.0Wheelchair124Male1MountviewMNUSA 4:52 Para 5K
21668
Christopher KavanaghChristopher Kavanagh
#1668 Male Type A
21:04.021:04.0
(20:57.7)
1
(2)
20:57.7Type A114Male2SayvilleNYUSA 6:44 Para 5K
31664
Brayden ClementsBrayden Clements
#1664 Male Type A
22:28.722:28.7
(22:23.1)
2
(3)
22:23.1Type A213Male3PatchogueNYUSA 7:12 Para 5K
42702
Brandon ClarkeBrandon Clarke
#2702 Male Type A
23:23.823:23.8
(23:17.9)
3
(4)
23:17.9Type A316Male4Amityville 7:29 Para 5K
51665
Daniel Van NostrandDaniel Van Nostrand
#1665 Male Ambulatory
24:46.124:46.1
(24:37.8)
1
(5)
24:37.8Ambulatory114Male5HauppaugeNYUSA 7:55 Para 5K
61667
Tom LangTom Lang
#1667 Male Type A
25:38.025:38.0
(25:27.5)
4
(6)
25:27.5Type A417Male6St JamesNYUSA 8:11 Para 5K
71675
Zach SteinZach Stein
#1675 Male Type A
26:51.826:51.8
(26:48.8)
5
(7)
26:48.8Type A515Male7Stony BrookNYUSA 8:37 Para 5K
81685
Lilly StiernagleLilly Stiernagle
#1685 Female Wheelchair
27:37.227:37.2
(28:06.2)
1
(1)
28:06.2Wheelchair115Female1EastMNUSA 9:02 Para 5K
91651
Dennis Rindone Jr.Dennis Rindone Jr.
#1651 Male Type B
30:24.130:24.1
(30:10.9)
1
(8)
30:10.9Type B19Male8Middle IslandNYUSA 9:42 Para 5K
101661
Maria BistakisMaria Bistakis
#1661 Female Type A
30:35.130:35.1
(30:13.8)
1
(2)
30:13.8Type A118Female2FarmindaleNYUSA 9:43 Para 5K
111688
Zachry RiceZachry Rice
#1688 Male Wheelchair
30:50.530:50.5
(30:35.3)
2
(9)
30:35.3Wheelchair224Male9MinneapolisMNUSA 9:50 Para 5K
121671
Vinny Gianelli Jr.Vinny Gianelli Jr.
#1671 Male Type A
31:50.431:50.4
(31:46.3)
6
(10)
31:46.3Type A68Male10CommackNYUSA 10:13 Para 5K
131656
Belle LipponerBelle Lipponer
#1656 Female Type B
33:12.433:12.4
(32:59.1)
1
(3)
32:59.1Type B117Female3PatchogueNYUSA 10:36 Para 5K
141673
Joseph MongilloJoseph Mongillo
#1673 Male Type A
33:48.633:48.6
(33:37.0)
7
(11)
33:37.0Type A717Male11PatchogueNYUSA 10:49 Para 5K
151663
Xavieer RomaoXavieer Romao
#1663 Male Type A
35:06.235:06.2
(34:35.1)
8
(12)
34:35.1Type A816Male12ShirleyNYUSA 11:07 Para 5K
161674
Roberto LipponerRoberto Lipponer
#1674 Male Type A
35:29.635:29.6
(34:58.9)
9
(13)
34:58.9Type A922Male13PatchogueNYUSA 11:15 Para 5K
171677
Andrea CruzAndrea Cruz
#1677 Female Type A
36:23.036:23.0
(35:55.5)
2
(4)
35:55.5Type A27Female4ShirleyNYUSA 11:33 Para 5K
181670
Michelle GambinMichelle Gambin
#1670 Female Ambulatory
37:38.837:38.8
(37:10.9)
1
(5)
37:10.9Ambulatory118Female5Stony BrookNYUSA 11:58 Para 5K
191662
Peter FalkmanPeter Falkman
#1662 Male Type A
37:58.837:58.8
(37:52.7)
10
(14)
37:52.7Type A1010Male14Lake RonkonkomaNYUSA 12:11 Para 5K
201669
Anthony LimoncelliAnthony Limoncelli
#1669 Male Type A
40:01.140:01.1
(39:37.8)
11
(15)
39:37.8Type A1110Male15MedfordNYUSA 12:45 Para 5K
211666
Marcus Van NostrandMarcus Van Nostrand
#1666 Male Type A
48:41.648:41.6
(48:06.6)
12
(16)
48:06.6Type A1210Male16HauppaugeNYUSA 15:29 Para 5K
221687
Kelvin GuapacasaKelvin Guapacasa
#1687 Male Wheelchair
52:01.052:01.0
(52:30.0)
3
(17)
52:30.0Wheelchair39Male17ShirleyNYUSA 16:53 Para 5K
231660
John BistakisJohn Bistakis
#1660 Male Type A
54:27.354:27.3
(53:50.7)
13
(18)
53:50.7Type A1314Male18FarmindaleNYUSA 17:19 Para 5K
241676
John FerroJohn Ferro
#1676 Male Type A
58:24.658:24.6
(57:59.6)
14
(19)
57:59.6Type A1444Male19ShirleyNYUSA 18:39 Para 5K
1653
Justin AbbaleJustin Abbale
#1653 Male Type B
StartedStarted
(Started)
StartedType B18MaleNorthportNYUSA Para 5K
Page 1 of 1 (25 items)
   

fb