Open Water Festival
Apr 14 2018

     
Click on your name to see detailed results, to print a finishers certificate, to view video or to post your results to your Facebook page.

Page 1 of 1 (38 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeGenderGen PosClubWave
139
Taylor K Abott1:55:02.8Male1TENN-SEMen
221
Brennan Gravley1:55:04.3Male2Sandpipers Of Ne-CAMen
340
David T Heron1:56:19.1Male3TENN-SEMen
437
Brendan P Casey1:56:21.0Male4UnattachedMen
5107
Christopher M Bready1:56:22.6Male5Bearcat-OHMen
6346
Joseph A Gutierrez1:56:24.3Male6Sandpipers Of Ne-CAMen
7335
Robert T Delk1:58:40.7Male7SwimAtlanta-GAMen
838
Robert W Dickson1:59:17.1Male8Unattached-MAMen
9316
Sawyer E Grimes1:59:45.7Male9Sandpipers Of Ne-CAMen
10295
Caleb A Gould2:01:10.1Male10Sandpipers Of Ne-CAMen
11325
Dylan Gravley2:01:58.3Male11Sandpipers Of Ne-CAMen
1227
Haley D Anderson2:02:21.4Female1TROJ-CAWomen
1328
Rebecca W Mann2:02:48.4Female2TROJ-CAWomen
1426
Kathryn T Campbell2:03:01.2Female3TSM-CAWomen
15168
Isabella K Rongione2:03:04.0Female4NCAP-PVWomen
16340
Erica M Sullivan2:03:05.9Female5Sandpipers Of Ne-CAWomen
17149
Maggie M Wallace2:03:07.1Female6Egg Harbor Twp S-MAWomen
18172
Chase C Travis2:04:22.0Female7NCAP-PVWomen
19368
Nicholas M Becker2:05:46.5Male12Sandpipers Of Ne-CAMen
2034
Eva M Fabian2:07:55.7Female8Unattached-NEWomen
21155
Brooke S Travis2:07:57.8Female9NCAP-PVWomen
22166
Cathryn G Salladin2:11:45.8Female10Fast Swim Team-CAWomen
23180
Chloe M Freeman2:12:58.9Female11Sandpipers Of Ne-CAWomen
24115
Mackenzie G Arens2:16:29.5Female12Academy Bullets-ILWomen
25162
Alexandra L Vanderloo2:16:44.4Female13NCAP-PVWomen
26378
Reese A Hazan2:17:25.4Female14Sandpipers Of Ne-CAWomen
27320
Victoria R Gutierrez2:19:58.2Female15Sandpipers Of Ne-CAWomen
28338
Paige A Kuwata2:20:29.0Female16Sandpipers Of Ne-CAWomen
2930
Morgan M Johnson2:23:15.4Female17UN ST-STWomen
3032
Shreyush Shankar2:23:39.1Male13UN ST-STMen
31118
Charlie N Pitta2:29:36.0Male14Naval Academy Aq-MDMen
3231
Rebecca Rivers2:30:02.8Female18UN ST-STWomen
33116
Kara E Wilkins2:30:06.8Female19Academy Aquatic-FLWomen
3433
Seth J Baetzold2:35:56.7Male15Unattached-IAMen
3529
Trisha T Filimoehala2:36:36.6Female20UN ST-STWomen
36177
Linda K Goldtrap2:40:01.8Female21Arkansas Dolphin-ARWomen
3736
Julia Wreski2:41:11.0Female22UnattachedWomen
151
Victoria G McculloughDNFFemaleNCAP-PVWomen
Page 1 of 1 (38 items)
   

fb