Heart of the Lakes Triathlon
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Leaderboard
Details
Mobile Results
Jul 15 2018
HyperLink
Click on your name to see detailed results, to print a finishers certificate, view finisher video or to post your results to your Facebook page or Twitter.
Page 1 of 4 (161 items)
[1]234
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Print
Video
Name
Time
Penalty
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
City
State *
Wave
Swim
T1
Cycle
T2
Run
149119Amy Blixt2:41:23 4549946Female59Colorado SpringsCOWave 419:354:011:15:302:061:00:09
99143Jeffrey Blixt2:16:33 4549946Male66Colorado SpgsCOWave 417:513:261:00:152:5752:02
118144Gregory Happ2:24:30 45491046Male74ChaskaMNWave 419:373:521:05:422:0153:17
139145Matt Honsey2:32:00 45491246Male87AnnandaleMNWave 423:502:391:13:595550:35
53146William Lorenz2:00:59 4549646Male39BensonMNWave 416:512:2459:064841:48
74147Matthew Swenke2:09:45 4549846Male50FarmingtonMNWave 414:352:501:02:381:3748:03
28148Scott Brown1:52:13 4549445Male22MinneapolisMNWave 414:112:3954:494539:48
109194Matthew Waggenspack2:20:34 3034530Male69MinneapolisMNWave 520:203:441:09:012:1145:15
110120Angela Jordahl2:20:38 4549546Female41Big LakeMNWave 417:092:101:07:091:2452:45
100121Lynn Rothmeier2:17:02 4549446Female34Albert LeaMNWave 417:413:151:03:512:4049:34
91122Margaret Kelly2:13:57 4549345Female28MinneapolisMNWave 418:474:241:03:131:4645:45
104123Carolyn Tuohy2:18:58 4044444Female37MinneapolisMNWave 418:182:271:08:281:5147:52
143124Jennifer Ho2:34:51 4044643Female55St. PaulMNWave 418:023:491:11:022:2959:27
120125Susan Hilal2:25:42 4044542Female46PlymouthMNWave 415:332:301:08:191:1558:03
88126Leanne Johansen2:13:13 4044142Female26WayzataMNWave 415:202:441:04:431:1949:04
103127Marissa Mahowald2:18:13 4044341Female36SartellMNWave 417:333:061:05:481:2750:18
128Shannon ReaganStarted 404441FemaleMonticelloMNWave 422:523:23
93129Kyleen Harstedt2:14:20 3539139Female29HugoMNWave 417:192:511:00:532:0851:07
105131Amber Rattray2:19:17 3539235Female38HutchinsonMNWave 418:132:521:02:291:3654:06
47132Mandy Stoesz1:59:19 3034133Female13BuffaloMNWave 414:312:4059:261:1841:23
96133Rachael Weiker2:15:20 3034233Female31MinneapolisMNWave 420:532:221:03:031:5547:04
112135Teresa Fox2:22:34 3034331Female42MinneapolisMNWave 418:293:091:08:331:2250:59
121137Brett Mayfield2:25:47 45491149Male75CokatoMNWave 418:402:391:02:392:4759:01
20138Keith Thompson1:48:51 4549249Male16AnnandaleMNWave 416:172:3953:291:0735:17
12785Carl Hoang2:28:01 5559758Male78Maple GroveMNWave 319:353:281:04:122:0658:37
15486Chuck Wagner2:51:40 5559958Male93MinnetonkaMNWave 323:103:541:13:402:391:08:16
2987David Goldberg1:52:45 5559157Male23MinnetristaMNWave 312:562:0955:194341:35
4388Kevin Grafft1:56:30 5559357Male32ChanhassenMNWave 315:252:5457:181:1339:39
13589Jonathan Stinson2:31:16 5559857Male84PlymouthMNWave 323:145:251:10:092:5349:33
7590Mark Getty2:09:53 5559656Male51PlymouthMNWave 318:233:301:03:065643:55
3591Rob Kaufman1:54:45 5559255Male27ChanhassenMNWave 313:231:5955:035243:26
6892David Knack2:07:07 5559555Male48Prior LakeMNWave 313:572:2756:421:0252:57
5194Thorn Turner2:00:49 5559455Male37ShorewoodMNWave 313:102:5959:353944:24
10795Janelle Waslaski2:19:55 5054651Female39Inver Grove HeightsMNWave 318:362:521:13:102:1842:57
126105Steven Gallagher2:27:42 5054853Male77MinneapolisMNWave 417:553:481:08:041:4556:09
23106Randy Peterson1:49:57 5054252Male18NorthfieldMNWave 413:522:2353:435839:00
73107Dustin Warner2:09:30 5054552Male49Eden PrairieMNWave 416:452:521:03:541:0244:55
19108Tim Bode1:48:51 5054151Male15BuffaloMNWave 411:522:0853:171:0940:24
57109Charles Huntley2:03:24 5054450Male42WoodburyMNWave 414:572:501:01:121:0643:17
77110Tim Jette2:10:24 5054650Male53Maple GroveMNWave 418:052:581:03:541:5743:28
153111Brent Reiner2:49:52 5054950Male92HutchinsonMNWave 426:044:451:14:361:541:02:29
46112Jeff Winter1:59:13 5054350Male34EdinaMNWave 414:532:3357:361:1742:53
60114Chris Nehring2:05:30 4549249Female17KimballMNWave 416:333:0158:371:0746:09
21Sean Cooley1:32:08 Overall233Male2St. PaulMNWave 112:371:2445:093232:24
32Josh Blankenheim1:34:38 Overall337Male3DuluthMNWave 113:211:3548:512530:23
43Joe Adriaens1:34:58 Elite130Male4Elk RiverMNWave 112:371:4148:382531:35
84Tony Schiller1:40:23 Masters160Male7Eden PrairieMNWave 113:011:3750:293434:40
135Mike Buenting1:44:01 Elite644Male11ChanhassenMNWave 114:181:3753:032934:32
216Diane Hankee1:49:47 Masters141Female5Lake ElmoMNWave 115:041:5456:192136:06
388Emma Adriaens1:55:39 Elite328Female9Elk RiverMNWave 117:392:3353:071:1741:02
Page 1 of 4 (161 items)
[1]234
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018