UJA Federation of NYs Aqua Run Race Against Poverty
Skip Navigation Links
Results
Leaderboard
Details
Mobile Results
Sep 16 2018
HyperLink
Click on your name to see detailed results, to print a finishers certificate, view finisher video or to post your results to your Facebook page.
Page 1 of 3 (103 items)
[1]23
Pos
Race No
Fav
Share
Print
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos *
City
State
Swim
T1
Run
796Patti Thorp35:03Overall160Female1CutchogueNY12:465521:21
146Yean Jimenez28:35Overall134Male1Union CityNJ10:151:1017:10
1574Natalie Penny37:23Overall247Female2BayvilleNY13:421:0522:35
2112Eric juergens29:41Overall231Male2WantaghNY10:483718:15
3108Richard Picinich32:27Overall356Male3BellmoreNY12:235719:06
1768Olivia Myszkowski38:17Overall324Female3MaspethNY13:003324:42
1988Sara Segall38:463034133Female4BrooklynNY13:201:0524:20
441Peter Hogarty34:29Masters152Male4WantaghNY12:231:0121:04
20110Maria Smit39:41Masters141Female5JerichoNY15:241:1023:05
51Jesus Abreu34:363539135Male5Union CityNJ12:081:0921:18
654Robert Kujawski34:46Masters256Male6CutchogueNY13:531:0719:45
2110Karen Conkling39:53Masters255Female6MassapequaNY17:034422:05
2813Barbara Cronin-Stagnari40:43Masters357Female7MineolaNY13:065726:39
880Dipen Rana35:142024120Male7QuuensNY12:215022:01
3044Lorraine Huether41:346064162Female8MelvilleNY15:291:1124:53
993Oleksandr Soldatenko35:153034130Male8BrooklynNY12:435221:38
3492Jennifer Smith41:514549147Female9HolbrookNY17:161:4422:50
10107Ray cuadrado35:42Masters341Male9BellmoreNY12:335122:17
1121Alex Eletto36:202024221Male10Stony BrookNY16:491:2918:00
4045Sophia Jang44:031619116Female10SyossetNY15:052:1726:40
4470Katie Oldenborg44:453539139Female11Port Jefferson StationNY13:441:3329:28
1211Elder Crisostomo36:203034232Male11MiamiFL13:071:3521:36
463Ann Alexander45:392529125Female12New YorkNY15:581:4527:56
137Joshua Bosley36:454044141Male12IslipNY14:271:3720:39
505Trisanne Berger46:565559156Female13ScarsdaleNY17:222:2627:07
1464Thomas Mihailin37:052024322Male13East NorthportNY16:461:3818:40
5160Monica Mattei47:261619219Female14New Hyde ParkNY13:451:0432:37
16101Jason Wong37:523034334Male14SunnysideNY12:411:2523:44
5235Ellen Greenspan47:395559258Female15Mill NeckNY19:341:5426:09
18102Andrew Woods38:403539236Male15PlainviewNY13:531:1223:34
5494Irene Sullivan47:524549249Female16WantaghNY17:483:0027:03
2220Bill Eickelberg40:116569165Male16LeoniaNJ13:581:1624:56
23105Elik hirsch40:134549146Male17BelleroseNY14:192:0723:45
5539Marie Heppner48:074549347Female17Floral ParkNY15:413:0029:25
2491Peter Skelos40:146064162Male18SmithtownNY13:351:4024:58
5667Mae Myers48:422024122Female18GilbertAZ17:062:1529:20
5753Constance Korol48:444549448Female19Huntington StationNY19:391:3427:30
2559Daniel Mattei40:141619116Male19New Hyde ParkNY12:451:4225:45
26116Adam ferreri40:243539339Male20North BabylonNY15:301:3523:18
5852Jacqui Koplik48:525054152Female20WantaghNY18:224429:45
62120Susan cullen49:485559359Female21LindenhurstNY16:421:5131:13
2743Steven Horn40:255054151Male21RoslynNY16:461:2122:17
2961Thomas Meehan40:556064261Male22SeafordNY12:441:4026:30
6478Kerri Pollack50:013539237Female22Oyster BayNY19:072:2028:33
656Rachel Blady50:022529226Female23Valley StreamNY18:091:2830:23
3114Eric Curialle41:342529128Male23New Hyde ParkNY16:241:5423:15
6963Diane Messemer51:035054252Female24East WillistonNY16:292:2532:07
32114James Noumair41:424549248Male24Garden CityNY15:191:1025:11
3332Michael Gewirtz41:476064361Male25Huntington StationNY14:321:3125:42
7216Fran Deangelis51:534549548Female25BayvilleNY21:432:4827:21
Page 1 of 3 (103 items)
[1]23
fb

HyperLink Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2018