Caumsett Park 50K Championship and GLIRC 25K Run
Mar 3 2019

     
Click on your name to see detailed results, to print a finishers certificate, to view finishers video or to post your results to your Facebook page.

Page 1 of 4 (170 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameTimeCategoryCat PosAgeGenderGen PosCityStateCountryLapsAverage LapPace
1305
Brendan Martin1:20:41.8Overall129Male1Huntington StationNYUSA 516:08.35:11
2313
John Mulvaney1:30:31.12529128Male2BrooklynNYUSA 518:06.25:49
3314
Edward Murray1:33:16.63034133Male3East MeadowNYUSA 518:39.36:00
4272
Michael Hamilton1:33:42.93034231Male4OneontaNYUSA 518:44.56:01
5343
Alex Schneider1:34:31.12529228Male5Great NeckNYUSA 518:54.26:05
6316
Sal Nastasi1:34:31.63539138Male6Massapequa ParkNYUSA 518:54.36:05
7237
Franklin Diaz1:36:00.63539235Male7FarmingdaleNYUSA 519:12.16:10
8271
Keith Guilfoyle1:36:15.15054152Male8CommackNYUSA 519:15.06:11
9266
Samuel Gotts1:36:21.92529326Male9New YorkNYUSA 519:16.36:12
10278
Corey Hirschman1:36:40.14044143Male10Saint JamesNYUSA 519:20.06:13
11262
Jossi Fritz-Mauer1:37:00.43034334Male11Old BethpageNYUSA 519:24.06:14
12282
Joshua Jastemski1:38:38.93539339Male12MedfordNYUSA 519:43.76:21
13386
Mina Ebrahem1:39:56.33034430Male13EgyptEGY 519:59.26:25
14378
Brendan Kaelin1:41:48.03034534Male14MerrickNYUSA 520:21.66:33
15249
Alex Eletto1:42:53.62024121Male15Stony BrookNYUSA 520:34.76:37
16342
Peter Schieck1:42:59.14044244Male16West SayvilleNYUSA 520:35.86:37
17359
Nicole Unger1:44:50.5Overall131Female1Great NeckNYUSA 520:58.16:44
18296
Shayne Lewis1:46:50.82529428Male17BrightwatersNYUSA 521:22.16:52
19247
Kevin Dunbar1:47:00.43034630Male18Rockville CentreNYUSA 521:24.06:53
20364
Graham Wilcock1:47:28.65054250Male19Central IslipNYUSA 521:29.76:55
21335
Jason Rubinstein1:47:35.33539436Male20LynbrookNYUSA 521:31.06:55
22384
Joseph Gendy1:47:41.23034732Male21New Hyde ParkNYUSA 521:32.26:55
23346
Bill Schroeder1:47:41.65559158Male22Garden CityNYUSA 521:32.36:55
24205
Alan Baisch1:49:24.15559257Male23SeldenNYUSA 521:52.87:02
25315
Michele Murray1:50:03.83034130Female2MassapequaNYUSA 522:00.77:05
26281
Leah Jantzen1:50:34.34549146Female3East SetauketNYUSA 522:06.87:07
27222
Jessica Cini1:50:59.34044140Female4Llloyd HarborNYUSA 522:11.87:08
28216
Dean Bruno1:52:50.24549148Male24YaphankNYUSA 522:34.07:15
29365
Amy Williams1:53:17.62529128Female5HillsboroughNJUSA 522:39.57:17
30323
William O'Dwyer1:53:22.73539537Male25HuntingtonNYUSA 522:40.57:17
31337
Barbara Russo1:53:38.15559155Female6SayvilleNYUSA 522:43.67:18
32324
Mark Ogden1:54:12.15559356Male26SeldenNYUSA 522:50.47:21
33240
Michael Dilisio1:54:42.15559457Male27ShorehamNYUSA 522:56.47:23
34383
Robert Fried1:54:51.05559558Male28Great NeckNYUSA 522:58.27:23
35352
Rachel Staiano1:55:27.62529226Female7East MeadowNYUSA 523:05.57:25
36279
Stephanie Hoffmann1:56:33.94549246Female8Glen CoveNYUSA 523:18.77:30
37307
Thomas Mihailin1:56:45.12024223Male29East NorthportNYUSA 523:21.07:30
38377
Peter Florey1:57:05.06064160Male30NYUSA 523:25.07:32
39277
Elias Hernandez1:57:19.93539639Male31HuntingtonNYUSA 523:27.97:33
40250
Colleen Eren1:57:57.13539136Female9HuntingtonNYUSA 523:35.47:35
41276
Robert Hegedus1:59:13.74044342Male32FlushingNYUSA 523:50.77:40
42209
Staci Blanket1:59:39.75054154Female10Old BethpageNYUSA 523:55.97:42
43321
Seth Novick1:59:55.13034833Male33HuntingtonNYUSA 523:59.07:43
44270
David Grosskurth2:00:33.16064260Male34Dix HillsNYUSA 524:06.67:45
45233
Chris Delmedico2:01:00.75054352Male35CommackNYUSA 524:12.17:47
46362
Jon Wallach2:01:26.16064362Male36LevittownNYUSA 524:17.27:49
47223
John Clifford2:01:34.85559657Male37SeafordNYUSA 524:18.97:49
48387
Matt Wood2:01:51.34044443Male38Miller PlaceNYUSA 524:22.27:50
49357
Michael Terruso2:01:59.64549246Male39HillsboroughNJUSA 524:23.97:51
50350
Robert Smith2:02:22.65054450Male40NorthportNYUSA 524:28.57:52
Page 1 of 4 (170 items)
   

fb