Timberman Triathlon
Jul 13 2019

     
Click on your name to see detailed results, to print a finishers certificate, view finisher video or to post your results to your Facebook page or Twitter.

Page 1 of 2 (85 items)
PosRace NoShareNameTimePenaltyCategoryCat PosAgeGenderGen PosCityStateSwimT1CycleT2Run
1274
Josh Blankenheim1:56:41Overall139Male1DuluthMN19:001:041:00:564334:56
2309
Jason Crisp2:02:583539139Male2CarltonMN19:071:151:06:274335:24
373
Kris Nisula2:03:31Masters143Male3Thunder BayON18:511:171:01:455040:46
4305
Becky Youngberg2:07:35Overall145Female1Eden PrairieMN17:521:101:08:471:0638:37
566
David Lewis2:07:484549145Male4NevisMN21:131:221:05:361:0938:27
6266
Peter Coenen2:08:033034133Male5DuluthMN19:381:131:07:544738:29
783
Nicholas Serratore2:08:113034230Male6Grand RapidsMN20:541:391:02:264542:26
856
Mike Johnson2:08:365054150Male7StillwaterMN20:301:351:03:231:1741:49
970
Scott Myers2:10:164044144Male8MinneapolisMN18:361:251:08:411:2840:04
1090
Nathan Waech2:10:435054250Male9Grand RapidsMN21:561:121:06:254540:22
1126
Andrea Myers2:12:51Masters143Female2PlymouthMN17:42551:10:251:0142:46
1292
Benjamin Welch2:14:592529129Male10DuluthMN21:202:081:09:185741:16
1379
Ryan Rogers2:15:474044240Male11BemidjiMN21:381:291:11:295040:20
14318
Nicole Heininger2:15:583034131Female3White Bear LakeMN18:531:111:08:304746:34
1539
James Botnen2:15:593034333Male12KindredND22:081:441:11:305539:41
1635
Cheryl Zitur2:17:205559155Female4RogersMN18:481:201:11:381:2944:04
1754
Chuck Jensen2:17:405054353Male13AnokaMN18:511:521:10:111:1545:30
18306
Bill Kelley2:18:034549247Male14WrenshallMN21:341:371:12:111:2141:17
1914
Brenda Fritz2:19:163539135Female5Green BayWI21:091:421:12:401:0242:40
2081
Ryan Saline2:20:434549345Male15CloquetMN23:202:001:08:254546:11
2123
Jessie Maher2:22:023539235Female6BemidjiMN19:311:091:16:025644:23
2261
John Kelley2:22:325559156Male16DuluthMN24:091:381:10:321:0245:09
2312
Jorid Dagfinrud2:22:503034230Female7East Grand ForksMN20:432:401:12:371:1945:28
24319
Brian Schubring2:23:485054453Male17MinneapolisMN18:591:371:16:061:3245:33
25272
Kevin Wood2:25:083034430Male18DuluthMN21:042:381:17:391:2642:19
2669
Mark Moland2:25:135559256Male19LakevilleMN21:371:541:15:061:3145:03
2758
Alex Juchartz2:25:342529228Male20Saint PaulMN20:331:521:14:501:2446:52
2872
James Neal2:25:474549448Male21Saint BonifaciusMN21:471:301:11:255250:11
2919
Christel Kippenhan2:26:345054154Female8BemidjiMN18:341:111:15:305450:23
3062
Neil King2:26:357074170Male22NevisMN21:141:241:13:061:0749:41
3138
Ben Bahr2:28:153539238Male23ColumbusMN23:411:561:17:151:0044:20
3242
Robert Coffey2:28:245559355Male24Thunder BayON21:292:031:11:551:4351:12
3382
Louis Schweim2:29:384044344Male25HutchinsonMN21:441:411:16:101:4348:18
34268
Amy Woolsey2:29:545054254Female9Sauk RapidsMN23:021:471:14:281:0049:35
3574
Kristoffer Osthus2:30:034044443Male26DuluthMN23:061:501:12:001:2051:45
3687
Brad Spry2:32:125054550Male27WalkerMN21:581:541:16:141:2350:42
37267
Erik Riker-Coleman2:32:194549547Male28DuluthMN21:531:441:16:351:4250:24
3825
Karen Murphy2:33:064549146Female10Thunder BayON23:062:011:18:301:3947:48
3951
Douglas Haugen2:33:153034532Male29Grand ForksND19:472:251:20:422:2947:50
4077
Joseph Rief2:33:242529327Male30Saint PaulMN28:032:181:18:401:0743:14
4152
Don Henderson2:33:283539337Male31Grand ForksND18:112:071:13:331:4557:50
4288
Parker Tangen2:34:352529426Male32Saint PaulMN21:592:121:19:571:0649:20
4380
Rich Rovang2:35:147074270Male33AberdeenSD23:051:421:22:221:0447:00
44324
Conrad Hjort2:35:215054651Male34DuluthMN22:132:371:20:361:4448:10
45314
Brett Salo2:35:345559456Male35CohassetMN21:571:471:16:511:5453:02
46273
Lori Green2:35:455559256Female11Fort FrancesON21:402:091:18:041:3952:12
47302
Pam Stevens2:35:526569166Female12SartellMN22:051:411:16:401:3453:50
4859
James Jylha2:36:542024124Male36Grand RapidsMN23:351:481:24:081:3545:46
4927
Chris Nehring2:37:185054351Female13KimballMN24:562:141:16:231:1552:29
5084
Chris Sjogren2:37:493034630Male37BemidjiMN20:471:591:19:201:3854:02
Page 1 of 2 (85 items)
   

fb