Heart of The Lakes Triathlon
Skip Navigation Links
Race Website
21 July 2013
HyperLink
Click on your name to see detailed results, to print a finishers certificate or to post your results to your Facebook page.
Pos
Race No
Share
Print
Name
Time
Category
Cat Pos
Age
Gender
Gen Pos
City
State
Swim
Cycle
Run
121 David Thompson David Thompson 01:29:29Overall135Male1St. PaulMN 11:3047:2728:49
21 Marcus Stromberg Marcus Stromberg 01:31:53Overall236Male2BuffaloMN 11:3248:1330:23
313 Brian Bich Brian Bich 01:34:32Overall347Male3DuluthMN 13:1648:2730:57
43 Tony Schiller Tony Schiller 01:36:05Masters155Male4ChanhassenMN 13:2849:1731:11
517 Brett Lovaas Brett Lovaas 01:36:15Elite138Male5MinnetonkaMN 12:1049:5832:14
68 David Phillips David Phillips 01:39:36Elite227Male6Maple GroveMN 15:3048:3933:18
718 Nate Hoffman Nate Hoffman 01:40:17Elite330Male7South HavenMN 17:1151:2729:34
8176 Leon Ball Leon Ball 01:40:574549148Male8MinneapolisMN 13:2752:4231:33
9208 Greg Dummer Greg Dummer 01:41:124044142Male9MinneapolisMN 13:1752:2332:34
1020 Jim Felling Jim Felling 01:41:45Elite434Male10River FallsWI 13:4352:4132:18
11221 Thomas Krenz Thomas Krenz 01:42:315054152Male11Chisago CityMN 13:1252:4133:02
12337 Patrick Griffith Patrick Griffith 01:42:480119119Male12La CrosseWI 15:0150:5133:38
13279 Brendan Dolan Brendan Dolan 01:43:333034133Male13MinneapolisMN 13:5653:0832:58
1410 Diane Hankee Diane Hankee 01:43:58Overall136Female1Lino LakesMN 14:4853:5333:15
15201 Colin Smith Colin Smith 01:44:044044243Male14MinneapolisMN 14:0652:0534:48
16280 Michael Younes Michael Younes 01:44:243034233Male15St Louis ParkMN 14:5553:5632:49
17185 Andy Clark Andy Clark 01:44:545054250Male16MnMN 12:0654:2935:32
18179 Randy Peterson Randy Peterson 01:45:044549247Male17NorthfieldMN 13:3753:5534:30
19212 Jesse Shaw Jesse Shaw 01:46:094044341Male18Saint CloudMN 15:1951:3535:54
20219 Jim Guenter Jim Guenter 01:46:284044443Male19WoodburyMN 14:1753:2536:00
2199 Dale Forde Dale Forde 01:46:415559155Male20Golden ValleyMN 13:5255:1334:29
22342 Lucas Pederson Lucas Pederson 01:46:422529126Male21RichfieldMN 13:4257:0432:21
23224 Damon Dunkel Damon Dunkel 01:46:514044540Male22MinneapolisMN 15:3052:5635:19
244 Jan Guenther Jan Guenther 01:46:52Overall254Female2MoundMN 14:5054:1235:35
25184 Tim Quesnell Tim Quesnell 01:47:104549346Male23Arden HillsMN 14:2854:5234:22
26162 Kirk Vesterstein Kirk Vesterstein 01:47:325054351Male24DuluthMN 16:3152:2235:16
27285 Ryan Welle Ryan Welle 01:47:343034332Male25BemidjiMN 12:4255:3135:58
2812 Nicole Heininger Nicole Heininger 01:47:36Overall324Female3White Bear LakeMN 14:1454:1537:00
2911 Doug Davis Doug Davis 01:47:43Elite Masters146Male26LakevilleMN 12:5855:0837:14
30181 Andy Leier Andy Leier 01:47:454549447Male27ShakopeeMN 16:0852:4935:04
Page 1 of 9 (260 items)
Prev
[1]
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Next

HyperLink
Copyright (c) G Vincent, 2014