24 Hour Ultra-Skate
Jan 29 2021

     
     
Page 1 of 2 (78 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameLapsDist DoneTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosSecond CatAgeGenderGen PosCityStateCountryFastest LapSlowest LapAverage Lap
7258
Kevin BaronKevin Baron
#58 Male 4049
16 23.36010:27:1710:27:17
16 laps
8
(55)
40498Clyde46Male55MiamiFLUSA 9:333:23:1439:12
5388
Tyler NemesTyler Nemes
#88 Male 4049
58 84.68012:08:1812:08:18
58 laps
6
(41)
4049640Male41Delray BeachFLUSA 8:511:09:5312:33
6690
Zachary BradfordZachary Bradford
#90 Male 1418
30 43.80012:48:0212:48:02
30 laps
7
(50)
1418718Male50Oklahoma CityOKUSA 9:422:35:1425:36
6839
Jasmine GomezJasmine Gomez
#39 Female Female Roller
26 37.96012:50:1512:50:15
26 laps
1
(17)
Female Roller1Roller38Female17Miami SpringsFLUSA 9:102:58:3329:37
6982
Seine DavidsSeine Davids
#82 Male 1929
26 37.96012:53:0512:53:05
26 laps
13
(52)
19291323Male52EnglewoodFLUSA 8:404:49:2629:44
7744
Jessica GiraldoJessica Giraldo
#44 Female 3039
5 7.30012:53:4512:53:45
5 laps
10
(20)
303910Roller37Female20Miami SpringsFLUSA 10:0511:24:392:34:45
789
Azuree' CoxAzuree' Cox
#9 Female Female Roller
1 1.46013:25:3213:25:32
1 laps
3
(21)
Female Roller3Roller19Female21MooreOKUSA 13:25:3213:25:3213:25:32
7312
Bettie WaggonerBettie Waggoner
#12 Female Female Roller
14 20.44013:25:3813:25:38
14 laps
2
(18)
Female Roller2Roller36Female18MooreOKUSA 13:214:28:2957:32
7056
Kelso WaggonerKelso Waggoner
#56 Male 1418
25 36.50013:31:1013:31:10
25 laps
8
(53)
1418817Male53MooreOKUSA 9:524:02:5232:26
4189
Victoria BurgessVictoria Burgess
#89 Female Female SU Paddle
69 100.74013:38:3513:38:35
69 laps
3
(8)
Female SU Paddle3SUP36Female8Fort PierceFLUSA 8:3954:3011:51
7647
Jon AndrasJon Andras
#47 Male 4049
7 10.22014:19:3914:19:39
7 laps
10
(57)
404910Clyde48Male57Miami BeachFLUSA 13:158:28:152:02:48
6734
Harley WaggonerHarley Waggoner
#34 Male 3039
29 42.34014:20:2914:20:29
29 laps
9
(51)
3039938Male51MooreOKUSA 7:561:48:2129:40
5750
Joseph WilliamsJoseph Williams
#50 Male 50+
48 70.08014:21:1614:21:16
48 laps
4
(43)
50+454Male43SunriseFLUSA 9:201:29:3817:56
3331
Geran Mahan-FredrickGeran Mahan-Fredrick
#31 Male 1929
77 112.42014:36:0514:36:05
77 laps
7
(30)
1929725Male30CookevilleTNUSA 6:223:52:2911:22
3441
Jeff BallsJeff Balls
#41 Male 4049
75 109.50015:31:5715:31:57
75 laps
5
(31)
4049541Male31St. PetersburgFLUSA 8:211:25:3412:25
4230
Gabriella NavarreteGabriella Navarrete
#30 Female Open Roller
69 100.74016:22:2816:22:28
69 laps
1
(9)
Open Roller1Roller32Female9MiamiFLUSA 7:2155:2714:14
2510
Barry WeinerBarry Weiner
#10 Male 50+
88 128.48016:45:4516:45:45
88 laps
3
(24)
50+355Male24SunriseFLUSA 7:251:00:3911:25
6062
Lorenzo LefflerLorenzo Leffler
#62 Male 1929
44 64.24016:54:0216:54:02
44 laps
10
(46)
19291025Male46Pompano BeachFLUSA 8:513:18:4023:02
6151
Juan MalaveJuan Malave
#51 Male 1929
43 62.78017:02:3717:02:37
43 laps
11
(47)
19291124Male47Coral SpringsFLUSA 8:574:06:3023:46
4386
Tony CarbotTony Carbot
#86 Male Open SU Paddle
69 100.74017:08:1017:08:10
69 laps
2
(34)
Open SU Paddle2SUP53Male34MiamiFLUSA 8:501:31:0814:54
4476
Paul ClossPaul Closs
#76 Male Open Roller
69 100.74017:31:3017:31:30
69 laps
2
(35)
Open Roller2Roller50Male35IthacaNYUSA 8:451:03:1715:14
4578
Ruby AndrasRuby Andras
#78 Female 0113
69 100.74017:31:4717:31:47
69 laps
2
(10)
0113212Female10Miami BeachFLUSA 8:391:10:5915:14
3854
Katheryn LefflerKatheryn Leffler
#54 Female Female SU Paddle
70 102.20017:38:0717:38:07
70 laps
2
(7)
Female SU Paddle2SUP21Female7Pompano BeachFLUSA 8:4759:2315:06
4660
Kobe ReaganKobe Reagan
#60 Male 1418
69 100.74018:28:0518:28:05
69 laps
3
(36)
1418318Male36NormanOKUSA 8:2654:1316:03
4769
Michael HerreraMichael Herrera
#69 Male 3039
69 100.74019:09:3419:09:34
69 laps
8
(37)
3039831Male37KissimmeeFLUSA 8:232:21:2116:39
2881
Scott ZieglerScott Ziegler
#81 Male 3039
85 124.10019:25:0219:25:02
85 laps
6
(27)
3039635Male27MiamiFLUSA 7:144:25:2813:42
1084
Titus FrancisTitus Francis
#84 Male 1929
138 201.48019:26:0619:26:06
138 laps
2
(10)
1929222Male10QueensNYUSA 5:1237:408:27
3011
Ben BaileyBen Bailey
#11 Male Open SU Paddle
81 118.26019:33:2319:33:23
81 laps
1
(29)
Open SU Paddle1SUP50Male29East AmherstNYUSA 8:001:36:3914:29
485
Amy GageAmy Gage
#5 Female Open Paddle Push
69 100.74020:09:4420:09:44
69 laps
2
(11)
Open Paddle Push2PP53Female11Key WestFLUSA 5:582:09:1317:31
4913
Brian JosephBrian Joseph
#13 Male 1929
69 100.74020:31:4420:31:44
69 laps
9
(38)
1929925Male38Coral SpringsFLUSA 7:111:54:4417:51
2653
Justin BrightJustin Bright
#53 Male 1929
88 128.48020:34:5820:34:58
88 laps
6
(25)
1929623Male25GainesvilleFLUSA 7:094:40:3514:02
2774
Nick CarbotNick Carbot
#74 Male 1418
88 128.48021:32:4221:32:42
88 laps
2
(26)
1418217Male26MiamiFLUSA 7:201:18:2414:41
5018
Colin WrightColin Wright
#18 Male 1418
69 100.74021:37:1721:37:17
69 laps
4
(39)
1418418Male39MooreOKUSA 7:303:34:0718:48
2420
Damen 2 SistrunkDamen 2 Sistrunk
#20 Male 1418
89 129.94021:44:1121:44:11
89 laps
1
(23)
1418118Male23HoustonTXUSA 6:471:14:4514:39
7491
Zack KnezevicZack Knezevic
#91 Female 4049
11 16.06021:53:4821:53:48
11 laps
9
(19)
40499Clyde41Female19St. PetersburgFLUSA 19:4114:15:501:59:26
3963
Marc WeinerMarc Weiner
#63 Male 3039
70 102.20022:19:2422:19:24
70 laps
7
(32)
3039736Male32HobokenNJUSA 5:244:08:1819:08
6483
Sirena AndrasSirena Andras
#83 Female 4049
35 51.10022:39:5522:39:55
35 laps
7
(16)
4049747Female16Miami BeachFLUSA 10:135:00:2538:51
5122
Daniel QuintanaDaniel Quintana
#22 Male 1418
69 100.74022:42:5822:42:58
69 laps
5
(40)
1418518Male40Cutler BayFLUSA 9:101:13:3319:45
1165
Matt AyresMatt Ayres
#65 Male Open Clydesdale
137 200.02022:52:5522:52:55
137 laps
3
(11)
Open Clydesdale3Clyde46Male11Half Moon BayCAUSA 6:262:02:1410:01
2287
Tony MaoTony Mao
#87 Male 3039
105 153.30022:53:4422:53:44
105 laps
5
(21)
3039537Male21Brooklyn ParkMNUSA 7:241:32:3413:04
2343
Jeffrey WeinstockJeffrey Weinstock
#43 Male 50+
103 150.38023:20:4023:20:40
103 laps
2
(22)
50+256Male22Key LargoFLUSA 8:542:27:4513:35
121
Sam RobinsonSam Robinson
#1 Male 1929
137 200.02023:23:0823:23:08
137 laps
3
(12)
1929324Male12AshevilleNCUSA 7:5417:5410:14
5248
Jonni AndrasJonni Andras
#48 Female 1418
69 100.74023:24:0623:24:06
69 laps
6
(12)
1418614Female12North Bay VillageFLUSA 9:573:22:4920:20
4068
Michael RichmondMichael Richmond
#68 Male 1929
70 102.20023:25:4723:25:47
70 laps
8
(33)
1929828Male33MiamiFLUSA 7:591:44:3820:04
5461
Kyra PulliamKyra Pulliam
#61 Female Open Roller
56 81.76023:31:1623:31:16
56 laps
3
(13)
Open Roller3Roller32Female13Ft LauderdaleFLUSA 8:294:31:3925:12
149
Joseph MazzoneJoseph Mazzone
#49 Male Overall Open
215 313.90023:38:5123:38:51
215 laps
1
(1)
Overall Open130Male1LittletonCOUSA 6:039:436:35
1652
Julia Seifer-SmithJulia Seifer-Smith
#52 Female Female SU Paddle
117 170.82023:42:5023:42:50
117 laps
1
(1)
Female SU Paddle1SUP39Female1Miami BeachFLUSA 8:2945:1512:09
1719
Dallas YanezDallas Yanez
#19 Male 4049
117 170.82023:42:5423:42:54
117 laps
2
(16)
4049249Male16EvanstonILUSA 6:111:36:5312:09
58100
Henri StraussHenri Strauss
#100 Male 0113
45 65.70023:43:4323:43:43
45 laps
5
(44)
011356Male44SurfsideFLUSA 9:0010:57:3031:38
56102
Siena StraussSiena Strauss
#102 Female 0113
50 73.00023:43:4723:43:47
50 laps
4
(14)
011349Female14SurfsideFLUSA 10:009:59:0128:28
Page 1 of 2 (78 items)