24 Hour Ultra-Skate
Jan 29 2021

     
     
Page 1 of 2 (78 items)
FavPosRace NoShareNameNameLapsDist DoneTimeTimeCat Pos
(Gen Pos)
CategoryCat PosSecond CatAgeGenderGen PosCityStateCountryFastest LapSlowest LapAverage Lap
789
Azuree' CoxAzuree' Cox
#9 Female Female Roller
1 1.46013:25:3213:25:32
1 laps
3
(21)
Female Roller3Roller19Female21MooreOKUSA 13:25:3213:25:3213:25:32
7744
Jessica GiraldoJessica Giraldo
#44 Female 3039
5 7.30012:53:4512:53:45
5 laps
10
(20)
303910Roller37Female20Miami SpringsFLUSA 10:0511:24:392:34:45
7647
Jon AndrasJon Andras
#47 Male 4049
7 10.22014:19:3914:19:39
7 laps
10
(57)
404910Clyde48Male57Miami BeachFLUSA 13:158:28:152:02:48
75103
Rich RamosRich Ramos
#103 Male 50+
10 14.6008:08:408:08:40
10 laps
6
(56)
50+653Male56MiamiFLUSA 9:371:43:4748:52
7491
Zack KnezevicZack Knezevic
#91 Female 4049
11 16.06021:53:4821:53:48
11 laps
9
(19)
40499Clyde41Female19St. PetersburgFLUSA 19:4114:15:501:59:26
7312
Bettie WaggonerBettie Waggoner
#12 Female Female Roller
14 20.44013:25:3813:25:38
14 laps
2
(18)
Female Roller2Roller36Female18MooreOKUSA 13:214:28:2957:32
7258
Kevin BaronKevin Baron
#58 Male 4049
16 23.36010:27:1710:27:17
16 laps
8
(55)
40498Clyde46Male55MiamiFLUSA 9:333:23:1439:12
718
Axel AndrasAxel Andras
#8 Male 0113
17 24.82023:47:3623:47:36
17 laps
7
(54)
0113711Male54Miami BeachFLUSA 10:0810:56:441:23:58
7056
Kelso WaggonerKelso Waggoner
#56 Male 1418
25 36.50013:31:1013:31:10
25 laps
8
(53)
1418817Male53MooreOKUSA 9:524:02:5232:26
6839
Jasmine GomezJasmine Gomez
#39 Female Female Roller
26 37.96012:50:1512:50:15
26 laps
1
(17)
Female Roller1Roller38Female17Miami SpringsFLUSA 9:102:58:3329:37
6982
Seine DavidsSeine Davids
#82 Male 1929
26 37.96012:53:0512:53:05
26 laps
13
(52)
19291323Male52EnglewoodFLUSA 8:404:49:2629:44
6734
Harley WaggonerHarley Waggoner
#34 Male 3039
29 42.34014:20:2914:20:29
29 laps
9
(51)
3039938Male51MooreOKUSA 7:561:48:2129:40
6690
Zachary BradfordZachary Bradford
#90 Male 1418
30 43.80012:48:0212:48:02
30 laps
7
(50)
1418718Male50Oklahoma CityOKUSA 9:422:35:1425:36
65106
Don SanduskyDon Sandusky
#106 Male Open SU Paddle
33 48.18023:43:4923:43:49
33 laps
3
(49)
Open SU Paddle3SUP54Male49Kennett SquarePAUSA 8:195:36:4943:08
6333
Gil BeydaGil Beyda
#33 Male 50+
35 51.1006:30:596:30:59
35 laps
5
(48)
50+557Male48FlourtownPAUSA 9:3524:1711:10
6483
Sirena AndrasSirena Andras
#83 Female 4049
35 51.10022:39:5522:39:55
35 laps
7
(16)
4049747Female16Miami BeachFLUSA 10:135:00:2538:51
6215
Calleigh LittleCalleigh Little
#15 Female 1929
40 58.4005:43:105:43:10
40 laps
12
(15)
19291229Female15PortlandORUSA 7:1413:488:34
6151
Juan MalaveJuan Malave
#51 Male 1929
43 62.78017:02:3717:02:37
43 laps
11
(47)
19291124Male47Coral SpringsFLUSA 8:574:06:3023:46
6062
Lorenzo LefflerLorenzo Leffler
#62 Male 1929
44 64.24016:54:0216:54:02
44 laps
10
(46)
19291025Male46Pompano BeachFLUSA 8:513:18:4023:02
58100
Henri StraussHenri Strauss
#100 Male 0113
45 65.70023:43:4323:43:43
45 laps
5
(44)
011356Male44SurfsideFLUSA 9:0010:57:3031:38
59104
Sebastian StraussSebastian Strauss
#104 Male 0113
45 65.70023:43:4823:43:48
45 laps
6
(45)
011369Male45MiamiFLUSA 9:5910:57:5131:38
5750
Joseph WilliamsJoseph Williams
#50 Male 50+
48 70.08014:21:1614:21:16
48 laps
4
(43)
50+454Male43SunriseFLUSA 9:201:29:3817:56
56102
Siena StraussSiena Strauss
#102 Female 0113
50 73.00023:43:4723:43:47
50 laps
4
(14)
011349Female14SurfsideFLUSA 10:009:59:0128:28
55105
Tyler MartinezTyler Martinez
#105 Male 0113
52 75.92023:55:4823:55:48
52 laps
3
(42)
0113311Male42MiamiFLUSA 8:548:14:3527:36
5461
Kyra PulliamKyra Pulliam
#61 Female Open Roller
56 81.76023:31:1623:31:16
56 laps
3
(13)
Open Roller3Roller32Female13Ft LauderdaleFLUSA 8:294:31:3925:12
5388
Tyler NemesTyler Nemes
#88 Male 4049
58 84.68012:08:1812:08:18
58 laps
6
(41)
4049640Male41Delray BeachFLUSA 8:511:09:5312:33
4189
Victoria BurgessVictoria Burgess
#89 Female Female SU Paddle
69 100.74013:38:3513:38:35
69 laps
3
(8)
Female SU Paddle3SUP36Female8Fort PierceFLUSA 8:3954:3011:51
4230
Gabriella NavarreteGabriella Navarrete
#30 Female Open Roller
69 100.74016:22:2816:22:28
69 laps
1
(9)
Open Roller1Roller32Female9MiamiFLUSA 7:2155:2714:14
4386
Tony CarbotTony Carbot
#86 Male Open SU Paddle
69 100.74017:08:1017:08:10
69 laps
2
(34)
Open SU Paddle2SUP53Male34MiamiFLUSA 8:501:31:0814:54
4476
Paul ClossPaul Closs
#76 Male Open Roller
69 100.74017:31:3017:31:30
69 laps
2
(35)
Open Roller2Roller50Male35IthacaNYUSA 8:451:03:1715:14
4578
Ruby AndrasRuby Andras
#78 Female 0113
69 100.74017:31:4717:31:47
69 laps
2
(10)
0113212Female10Miami BeachFLUSA 8:391:10:5915:14
4660
Kobe ReaganKobe Reagan
#60 Male 1418
69 100.74018:28:0518:28:05
69 laps
3
(36)
1418318Male36NormanOKUSA 8:2654:1316:03
4769
Michael HerreraMichael Herrera
#69 Male 3039
69 100.74019:09:3419:09:34
69 laps
8
(37)
3039831Male37KissimmeeFLUSA 8:232:21:2116:39
485
Amy GageAmy Gage
#5 Female Open Paddle Push
69 100.74020:09:4420:09:44
69 laps
2
(11)
Open Paddle Push2PP53Female11Key WestFLUSA 5:582:09:1317:31
4913
Brian JosephBrian Joseph
#13 Male 1929
69 100.74020:31:4420:31:44
69 laps
9
(38)
1929925Male38Coral SpringsFLUSA 7:111:54:4417:51
5018
Colin WrightColin Wright
#18 Male 1418
69 100.74021:37:1721:37:17
69 laps
4
(39)
1418418Male39MooreOKUSA 7:303:34:0718:48
5122
Daniel QuintanaDaniel Quintana
#22 Male 1418
69 100.74022:42:5822:42:58
69 laps
5
(40)
1418518Male40Cutler BayFLUSA 9:101:13:3319:45
5248
Jonni AndrasJonni Andras
#48 Female 1418
69 100.74023:24:0623:24:06
69 laps
6
(12)
1418614Female12North Bay VillageFLUSA 9:573:22:4920:20
3854
Katheryn LefflerKatheryn Leffler
#54 Female Female SU Paddle
70 102.20017:38:0717:38:07
70 laps
2
(7)
Female SU Paddle2SUP21Female7Pompano BeachFLUSA 8:4759:2315:06
3963
Marc WeinerMarc Weiner
#63 Male 3039
70 102.20022:19:2422:19:24
70 laps
7
(32)
3039736Male32HobokenNJUSA 5:244:08:1819:08
4068
Michael RichmondMichael Richmond
#68 Male 1929
70 102.20023:25:4723:25:47
70 laps
8
(33)
1929828Male33MiamiFLUSA 7:591:44:3820:04
377
Audrey GroenenboomAudrey Groenenboom
#7 Female 0113
72 105.12023:46:0023:46:00
72 laps
1
(6)
0113113Female6WyomingMIUSA 8:597:50:0919:48
3441
Jeff BallsJeff Balls
#41 Male 4049
75 109.50015:31:5715:31:57
75 laps
5
(31)
4049541Male31St. PetersburgFLUSA 8:211:25:3412:25
356
Ana Maria GroenenboomAna Maria Groenenboom
#6 Female Overall Female
75 109.50023:52:4723:52:47
75 laps
3
(4)
Overall Female315Female4WyomingMIUSA 8:397:49:0619:06
3626
Ella PoteetElla Poteet
#26 Female Overall Female
75 109.50023:55:3223:55:32
75 laps
4
(5)
Overall Female420Female5ElktonMDUSA 8:381:14:4619:08
3331
Geran Mahan-FredrickGeran Mahan-Fredrick
#31 Male 1929
77 112.42014:36:0514:36:05
77 laps
7
(30)
1929725Male30CookevilleTNUSA 6:223:52:2911:22
3267
Menen MaxwellMenen Maxwell
#67 Female Overall Female
79 115.34023:50:5423:50:54
79 laps
2
(3)
Overall Female219Female3BrooklynNYUSA 9:352:48:4218:06
3185
Tiye GallimoreTiye Gallimore
#85 Female Overall Female
80 116.80023:50:2423:50:24
80 laps
1
(2)
Overall Female123Female2New YorkNYUSA 7:545:06:5717:52
3011
Ben BaileyBen Bailey
#11 Male Open SU Paddle
81 118.26019:33:2319:33:23
81 laps
1
(29)
Open SU Paddle1SUP50Male29East AmherstNYUSA 8:001:36:3914:29
2928
Eric RineerEric Rineer
#28 Male 4049
83 121.18023:56:1323:56:13
83 laps
4
(28)
4049446Male28LincolnNEUSA 9:324:12:2417:18
Page 1 of 2 (78 items)